Paul Kenneth Goodrich

Paul Kenneth Goodrich

Male 1906 - 1989

Personal Information    |    Sources    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name  Paul Kenneth Goodrich 
    Born  22 Nov 1906  , San Diego, CA, USA Find all individuals with events at this location  [1
    Gender  Male 
    Died  27 Jan 1989  Houston, Harris, TX, USA Find all individuals with events at this location  [2
    Person ID  I466  All Family Connections
    Last Modified  23 Oct 2011 

    Father  Joseph Pierce Goodrich,   b. 10 Mar 1878, Big Spring, Montgomery, MO, USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 17 Mar 1975, Tulsa, Tulsa, OK, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother  Ethel May Luttrell,   b. 19 Jan 1882, , , TX, USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1960, Norman, Cleveland, OK, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married  30 Jun 1903  Norman, Cleveland, OK, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Divorced  Bfr 1920 
    Family ID  F1018  Group Sheet

    Family 1  Virginia Luttrell,   b. Abt 1910,   d. Yes, date unknown 
    Last Modified  6 Nov 2006 
    Family ID  F1019  Group Sheet

    Family 2  Celesta M. Fields,   b. 23 Jun 1904, Blackwell, Kay, OK, USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 3 Oct 1966, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married  1930  , , TX, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified  21 Sep 2011 
    Family ID  F506  Group Sheet

  • Sources 
    1. [S270] California Birth Index, 1905-1995, Provo, UT, USA: The Generations Network, Inc., 2005, (Sacramento, CA, USA: State of California Dept. of Health Services, Center for Health Statistics.) (Reliability: 3).
      Name: Goodrich
      Birth Date: 22 Nov 1906
      Gender: Male
      Mother's
      Maiden Name: Lutteell (sic)
      Birth County: San Diego

    2. [S189] Social Security Death Index, (Ancestry.com. U.S., Social Security Death Index, 1935-Current [database on-line]. Provo, UT, USA: Ancestry.com Operations Inc, 2011. Original data: Social Security Administration. Social Security Death Index, Master File. Social Security Administration.), Issue State: Pennsylvania;Issue Date: Before 1951. (Reliability: 3).
      Name: Paul K. Goodrich
      Last Residence: 77019 Houston, Harris, Texas, United States of America
      Born: 22 Nov 1906
      Died: 27 Jan 1989
      State (Year) SSN issued: Pennsylvania (Before 1951)